CERTIFIED JUDGES

CogNome

nome

JUDGE N.

Albè

Mauro

VJ051609

Abrate

Matteo 

IT20170141

Alimenti

Clara

VJ051649

Amoretti

Adriano

I2015J036

Arlone

Alessia

I2015J041

Barindelli

Luca

IT20170135

Baroni

Belinda

J102016135

Benassi

Luca

J102016169

Bergamini

Luca

J102016140

Bergamini

Andrea

J102016134

Berni

Massimiliano

I2015J028

Bianchi

Sandra

I2015J046

Bindi

Gianni

I2015J050

Bolognesi

Armando

IT20170149

Bombino

Pierpaolo

IT20170146

Bonfiglioli

Rolando

I2015J034

Borborini

Fabio

VJ051615

Borgogno

Andrea

IT20170137

Borsari

Matteo

I2015J022

Bressanini

Claudio

VJ051612

Brusamento

Alessandro

I2015J002

Cacciola

Michele

VJ051634

Calzolari

Angelo

I2015J006

Campeggi

Francesca

J102016143

Canonico

Paola Maria

IT20170158

Carapia

Evel

J102016157

Carozzi 

Stefania

I2015J040

Catalfamo

Simone

VJ051604

Ceciliato

Furio

I2015J039

Chiossi

Roberto

VJ051625

Cillo

Sabatino

I2015J025

Cisale

Francesco

I2015J013

Concetta

Safad Simona

IT20170132

Covella

Marco

I2015J021

Cozzolino

Salvatore

J102016152

Cravario

Eric

VJ051604

Daniele

Alessandro

IT20170139

Davolio

Paolo

J102016153

De Panni

Nicola

I2015J024

Decima

Emiliano

I2015J009

Di Cerbo

Gianluca

VJ051618

Di Pinto

Roberto

VJ051608

Elicio

Domenico

VJ051617

Farina

Paolo

IT20170159

Favaro

Rinaldo Junior Umberto

I2015J045

Favuzzi

Davide

VJ051635

Ferrari

Luca

I2015J033

Franzosi

Vittorio

VJ051637

Fusi

Tatiana

VJ051603

Gallareto

Gabriele

VJ051626

Gallo

Adelmo G.

VJ051623

Garutti

Andrea

I2015J004

Gontero

Daniele

VJ051620

Govoni

Gianmaria

J102016136

Gugliermetti

Sergio

I2015J047

Guida

Damiano

J102016138

Hrytsiv

Stepan

IT20170136

LangjofF

Anders NIels

IT20170148

Lazzarotto

Roberto

IT20170134

Lenzi

Giacomo

I2015J015

Lico

Raffaele

I2015J016

Lisa

Stefano

IT20170133

Lodi

Lorenzo

I2015J033

Lucca

Andrea

IT20170143

Lugli

Marco

J102016154

Magrini

Massimo

IT20170150

Malaguti

Davide

J102016144

Mandelli

Giovanni

VJ051629

Mandelli

Vittorio

VJ051628

Manfredini

Denise

J102016145

Manozzi

Claudio

IT20170147

Marcenta

Alessandro

I2015J003

Marchi

Mauro

J102016137

Marco

Lancellotti

J102016156

Mauri

Cesare

I2015J031

Mesiti

Luca

VJ051638

Micci

Cristina

VJ051648

Mondo

Felice

I2015J011

Moroni

Tiziano

VJ051610

Neri

Vittorio

J102016141

Novi

Mirko

J102016139

Panozzo

Paola

VJ051613

Panzavolta

Andrea

J102016149

Pelliccioni

Danilo

VJ051607

Perucchetti

Giuseppe

VJ051643

Perucchetti

Francesca

VJ051642

Perucchetti

Laura

VJ051640

Piraccini

Marco

VJ051605

Pochettino

Cristiano

I2015J007

Renna

Daniele

I2015J032

Rizzo

Pier Paolo

IT20170131

Roccaro

Davide

J102016151

Rochira

Sergio

I2015J051

Rossetti

Piergiorgio

IT20170138

Santinon

Davide

VJ051627

Sapienza

Alfio

VJ051616

Saraceni

Roberta

VJ051611

Scialabba

Gabriele

VJ051633

Scuri

Riccardo

I2015J026

Scuri

Fabio

I2015J035

Semprini

Gianluca

J102016155

Sforza

Valerio

I2015J038

Simoni

Stefano

IT20170130

Steardo

Francesco

I2015J048

Tassi

Matteo

I2015J023

Tocchella

Diego

VJ051641

Valastro

Venerando

I2015J043

Valbusa

Marco

VJ051631

Villani

Davide

VJ051606

Visentin

Lina

IT20170140

Welbergen

Katinka

VJ051632

Zamboni

Claudio

J102016142

 

JUDGE TRAINERS

COGNOME

NOME

JUDGE N.

TRAINER N.

Barbiero

Luca Loris

IT20170144

TT051602

Beltrami

Valter

I2015J027

TT051603

Bini

Luca

I2015J019

TT051607

Martini

Domenico

I2015J008

TT051601

Nani

Claudio

I2015J031

TT051605

Picatti

Luca

I2015J020

TT051606

Santo

Fabio

J08201692

TTE1505

Vincenzi

Mirko

IT20170145

TT051604

TABLE MANAGERS

COGNOME

NOME

JUDGE N.

TABLE MANAGER N.

Altarocca

Roberto

IT20170153

vtm051606

Baracchi

Gianluca

J102016163

TM1021622

Barbiero

Ivano

VJ051619

TMI20170701

Berna

Maurizio

I2015J032

VTM051623

Busato

Jeremias Jose

I2015J017

VTM051617

Caffa

Devis

I2015J029

VTM051625

Cerlini

Massimiliano

J102016160

TM1021619

Copelli

Sandro

J102016164

TM1021623

Coppola

Gabriele

IT20170157

vtm051609

D'Angelo

Daniele

I2015J034

VTM051624

de Castro Vilela

Luis Miguel

VJ05164

VTM051629

De Simone

Luca

VJ051621

VTM051620

Depetrini

Alberto

I2015J037

TMI2015J037

Dominici

Alessandro

IT20170151

vtm051608

Ferrante

Gianmarco

IT20170156

IT20170156

Franchino

Flavio

I2015J012

VTM051622

Fraschi

Lorenzo

IT20170155

IT20170155

Gamba

Roberto

J102016150

TM102016150

Gambino

Matteo

I2015J049

VTM051626

Gilardi

Gianluca

VJ051622

VTM051621

Guidetti

Andrea

I2015J005

VTM051614

Lambertini

Marco

J102016178

TM1021627

Lattanzi

Marco

IT20170152

vtm051607

Loretti

Franca

J102016159

TM1021618

Lugli

Davide

I2015J044

TM1021628

Lutti

Lorenzo

VJ051650

VTM051630

Manuzzato

Alessio

VJ051636

table

Massa

Fabio

VJ051645

VTM051628

Menta

Monia

VJ051624

VTM051618

Merli

Daniele

J102016165

TM1021624

Paolini

Marco

VJ051647

VTM051612

Parisi

Massimo

VJ051639

VTM051613

Realdon

Martin

J102016162

TM1021621

Romani

Stefano

I2015J052

TM1021620

Romani

Gianmarco

IT20170154

vtm051604

Savoia

Simone

I2015J042

VTM051619

Sepe

Ciro

J102016166

TM1021625

Urso

Italo

J102016167

TM1021626